Startliste - Norgesmesterskapene 2023

Løb 103
W8+
2000m
Kvinder 8+
1. Indledende
15. sep 2023 kl.15:30
1
Christiania
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  3. Anna Edine Lind Jodalen (Christiania)
  4. Andrea Älveborn (Christiania)
  5. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
  6. Julie Bjøre Glesne (Christiania)
  7. Johanne Andrea Hægh Asakskogen (Christiania)
  8. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania)
  9. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
2
NTNUI
  1. Kaja Gabrielsen (NTNUI)
  2. Mari Gåsbakk (NTNUI)
  3. Tuva Lunde (NTNUI)
  4. Nora Irgens (NTNUI)
  5. Cecilia Eide (NTNUI)
  6. Hannah Ugland (NTNUI)
  7. Inga Landsem (NTNUI)
  8. Siri Vestengen (NTNUI)
  9. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
3
NTNUI
  1. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)
  2. Sophie Oksche (NTNUI)
  3. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  4. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI)
  5. Nicoline Lindstrøm (NTNUI)
  6. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
  7. Karine Grande (NTNUI)
  8. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NTNUI)
  9. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
4
Ålesund
  1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds)
  2. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds)
  3. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds)
  4. Kari Andreassen (Aalesunds)
  5. Henriette Longva (Aalesunds)
  6. Kristin Jordal (Aalesunds)
  7. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  8. Bodil Saure Vegsund (Aalesunds)
  9. Oline Hanken (Aalesunds)
Løb 103
W8+
2000m
Kvinder 8+
1. Indledende
15. sep 2023 kl.15:35
5
NTNUI
  1. Synne Solli (NTNUI)
  2. Oda Amundsen (NTNUI)
  3. Shadin Asadi (NTNUI)
  4. Tuva Skatt Gillebo (NTNUI)
  5. Sara Groth (NTNUI)
  6. Kari Waatevik (NTNUI)
  7. Mari Lid (NTNUI)
  8. Marrit Schotanus (NTNUI)
  9. Halvor Lunde (NTNUI)
6
NSR
  1. Vilde Ellingsen (NSR)
  2. Anna Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  4. Sara Juel (NSR)
  5. Fabia Emblem (NSR)
  6. Elsa Marino (NSR)
  7. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  8. Laura Hegeman (NSR)
  9. Martin Sætre (NSR)
7
Christiania
  1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
  2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  4. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania)
  5. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
  6. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
  7. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
  8. Saskia Trubbach (Christiania)
  9. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
8
OSI
  1. Caroline Nordihus (OSI)
  2. Hanna Bjørsrud (OSI)
  3. Ida Kyvik Sandvik (OSI)
  4. Ingrid Oline Svendby Johnsen (OSI)
  5. Johhane Fürst Mustad (OSI)
  6. Kamilla Støylehommen (OSI)
  7. Katrine Neset (OSI)
  8. Nora Alvilde Lyngstad (OSI)
  9. Olida Nesset (OSI)
Løb 104
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+
1. Indledende
15. sep 2023 kl.16:15
1
ORK
  1. Adrian Lund (Ormsund)
  2. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  4. Halvor Grepperud (Ormsund)
  5. Hans-Gunnar Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  6. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
  7. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  8. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  9. AnnaLuna Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
2
NTNUI 2
  1. Arild Veseth (NTNUI)
  2. Vegard Foyn Gundersen (NTNUI)
  3. Øystein Nordaas (NTNUI)
  4. Mats Burud Skjølsvold (NTNUI)
  5. Jesper Schwartz (NTNUI)
  6. Jules Godelier (NTNUI)
  7. Halvor Lunde (NTNUI)
  8. Andreas Hoff (NTNUI)
  9. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
3
NSR
  1. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  2. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  3. Torjus Trømborg (NSR)
  4. Lars Myhrer (NSR)
  5. Peder Strand (NSR)
  6. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR)
  7. Michael Nicholas (NSR)
  8. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
  9. Ella Marie Hegge (NSR)
4
Fana
  1. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
  2. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  3. Erik Odfjell (Fana)
  4. Axel Wergeland (Fana)
  5. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  6. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  7. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  8. Marius Vik (Fana)
  9. Karine Austbø Grande (Fana)
5
NSR
  1. Bror Storsten (NSR)
  2. Felix Belck-Olsen (NSR)
  3. Jon Are Olsen (NSR)
  4. Kristian Lorentzen (NSR)
  5. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  6. Theo Wiik (NSR)
  7. Øyvind Lavoll (NSR)
  8. Amund Bjørnevik (NSR)
  9. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
6
Moss
  1. Ola Larsson (Moss)
  2. Andre Sørensen (Moss)
  3. Erik Hein (Moss)
  4. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  5. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
  6. Jarle Sæby (Moss)
  7. Viktor Rekstad (Moss)
  8. Vegard Sæby (Moss)
  9. Anette Sneis (Moss)
Løb 104
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+
1. Indledende
15. sep 2023 kl.16:20
7
CR
  1. Christopher Wollf (Christiania)
  2. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  3. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  5. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  6. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  7. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  8. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  9. Mads Reite (Christiania)
8
NTNUI 1
  1. Christoffer Røneid (NTNUI)
  2. Rasmus Kruse Rasmussen (NTNUI)
  3. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  4. Simen Wold (NTNUI)
  5. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  6. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  7. Axel Ravndal (NTNUI)
  8. Jakob Gebel (NTNUI)
  9. Annika Tromm (NTNUI)
9
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  4. Nito Simonsen (NSR)
  5. Olivier Siegelaar (NSR)
  6. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  7. Patrick Een Sture (NSR)
  8. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  9. Elsa Marino (NSR)
10
cr
  1. Petter Georg Johansen (Christiania)
  2. Jan Oldenburg (Christiania)
  3. Emil Bülow johansen (Christiania)
  4. Simen Knutzen (Christiania)
  5. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
  6. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
  7. Håkon Vengnes (Christiania)
  8. Sverre Vinje (Christiania)
  9. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
11
R. N. A. B. C
  1. Martin Larsen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  2. Marius Polsrød (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  3. Magnus Polsrød (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  4. Johannes Hellene (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  5. Jesper Møll Vårdal (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  6. Odin Stokke (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  7. Gustav Daniel Hagen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  8. Sturla Mogstad (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  9. Olav Roligheten Eftedal (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
Løb 101
U19 W8+
2000m
Piger U19 8+
A Finale
15. sep 2023 kl.17:00
1
Stavanger Roklub
  1. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
  2. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
  3. Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger)
  4. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
  5. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  6. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  7. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
  8. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
  9. Liva Grønnestad (Stavanger)
2
Ålesund
  1. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds)
  2. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds)
  3. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
  4. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds)
  5. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds)
  6. Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds)
  7. Ane Haddal (Aalesunds)
  8. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
  9. Oline Hanken (Aalesunds)
3
Bergens
  1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
  2. Eva Bøe (Bergens)
  3. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
  4. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
  5. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
  6. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
  7. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens)
  8. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
  9. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens)
4
Christiania
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  3. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
  4. Ylva Espolin Storo Dahl (Christiania)
  5. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
  6. Karen Byberg (Christiania)
  7. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  8. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  9. Marit Henden (Christiania)
Løb 102
U19 M8+
2000m
Drenge U19 8+
A Finale
15. sep 2023 kl.17:40
1
Christiania
  1. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
  3. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
  4. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  5. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  6. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  7. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  8. Mads Reite (Christiania)
  9. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
2
Bærum
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
  2. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
  3. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
  4. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  5. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  6. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  7. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  8. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
  9. Elena Katalin Bergene Seres (Bærum)
3
Fana
  1. Sander Omdal (Fana)
  2. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana)
  3. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana)
  4. Kristian Knutsvik (Fana)
  5. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  6. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
  7. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
  8. Oscar Myran (Fana)
  9. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
4
Horten
  1. Frans Lagerfelt (Horten)
  2. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
  3. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  4. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
  5. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
  6. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
  7. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  8. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
  9. Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten)
5
Bergens
  1. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  2. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  3. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
  4. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
  5. Isak Larson (Bergens)
  6. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  7. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  8. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  9. Sofie W. Alvheim (Bergens)
6
NSR
  1. Balder Dysthe (NSR)
  2. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
  3. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  4. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
  5. Martin Anker (NSR)
  6. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
  7. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
  8. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
  9. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
Løb 103
W8+
2000m
Kvinder 8+
A Finale
15. sep 2023 kl.18:20
1
Christiania
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  3. Anna Edine Lind Jodalen (Christiania)
  4. Andrea Älveborn (Christiania)
  5. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
  6. Julie Bjøre Glesne (Christiania)
  7. Johanne Andrea Hægh Asakskogen (Christiania)
  8. Ingrid Bye Løken (Christiania)
  9. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
4
Ålesund
  1. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds)
  2. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds)
  3. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds)
  4. Kari Andreassen (Aalesunds)
  5. Henriette Longva (Aalesunds)
  6. Kristin Jordal (Aalesunds)
  7. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  8. Bodil Saure Vegsund (Aalesunds)
  9. Oline Hanken (Aalesunds)
3
NTNUI
  1. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)
  2. Sophie Oksche (NTNUI)
  3. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  4. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI)
  5. Nicoline Lindstrøm (NTNUI)
  6. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
  7. Karine Grande (NTNUI)
  8. Marte Morgenlie Skei (NTNUI)
  9. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
7
Christiania
  1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
  2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  4. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania)
  5. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
  6. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
  7. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
  8. Saskia Trubbach (Christiania)
  9. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
6
NSR
  1. Vilde Ellingsen (NSR)
  2. Anna Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  4. Sara Juel (NSR)
  5. Fabia Emblem (NSR)
  6. Elsa Marino (NSR)
  7. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  8. Laura Hegeman (NSR)
  9. Martin Sætre (NSR)
2
NTNUI
  1. Kaja Gabrielsen (NTNUI)
  2. Mari Gåsbakk (NTNUI)
  3. Tuva Lunde (NTNUI)
  4. Nora Irgens (NTNUI)
  5. Cecilia Eide (NTNUI)
  6. Hannah Ugland (NTNUI)
  7. Inga Landsem (NTNUI)
  8. Siri Vestengen (NTNUI)
  9. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
Løb 104
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+
A Finale
15. sep 2023 kl.19:00
11
R. N. A. B. C
  1. Martin Larsen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  2. Marius Polsrød (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  3. Magnus Polsrød (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  4. Johannes Hellene (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  5. Jesper Møll Vårdal (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  6. Odin Stokke (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  7. Gustav Daniel Hagen (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  8. Sturla Mogstad (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
  9. Olav Roligheten Eftedal (Royal Norwegian Naval Academy Boat Club)
6
Moss
  1. Ola Larsson (Moss)
  2. Andre Sørensen (Moss)
  3. Erik Hein (Moss)
  4. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  5. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
  6. Jarle Sæby (Moss)
  7. Viktor Rekstad (Moss)
  8. Vegard Sæby (Moss)
  9. Anette Sneis (Moss)
4
Fana
  1. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
  2. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  3. Erik Odfjell (Fana)
  4. Axel Wergeland (Fana)
  5. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  6. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  7. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  8. Marius Vik (Fana)
  9. Karine Austbø Grande (Fana)
9
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Oscar Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  4. Nito Simonsen (NSR)
  5. Olivier Siegelaar (NSR)
  6. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  7. Patrick Een Sture (NSR)
  8. Petter Tufte (NSR)
  9. Elsa Marino (NSR)
7
CR
  1. Christopher Wollf (Christiania)
  2. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
  3. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
  4. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  5. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  6. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  7. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  8. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  9. Mads Reite (Christiania)
3
NSR
  1. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  2. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  3. Torjus Trømborg (NSR)
  4. Lars Myhrer (NSR)
  5. Peder Strand (NSR)
  6. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR)
  7. Michael Nicholas (NSR)
  8. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
  9. Ella Marie Hegge (NSR)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:00
1
Bergens
Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens)
2
Kristiansand
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
3
Ålesund
Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
4
NSR
Michael Nicholas (NSR)
5
Tønsberg
Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
6
Bærum
Andreas Erichsen Berge (Bærum)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:05
7
Trondhjems
Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
8
Ormsund
Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
9
Drammen
Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
10
NSR
Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
11
Horten
Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)
12
Os
Erling Holst Øyasæter (Os)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:10
13
NSR
Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
14
Ålesund
Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
15
Ålesund
Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
16
Tønsberg
Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
17
Tønsberg
Martin Havn (Tønsberg)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:30
1
Christiania
Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
3
Horten
Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
4
Stavanger
Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger)
5
Sandefjord
Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
6
Christiania
Mads Reite (Christiania)
7
Horten
Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:35
8
Bærum
Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
11
Ålesund
Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
12
Horten
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
13
Bergens
Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens)
14
Ålesund
Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
Løb 206
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:40
1
Drammen
  1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
  2. Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
2
Bergens
  1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
  2. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens)
3
Haldens
  1. Aleksander Nordnes Bøe (Haldens)
  2. Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens)
4
Bergens
  1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
5
Fana
  1. Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
  2. Herman Hydle (Fana)
6
Bergens
  1. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
  2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
Løb 206
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:45
7
Bærum
  1. Oskar Max Turander (Bærum)
  2. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
8
Drammen
  1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
  2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
9
Horten
  1. Frans Lagerfelt (Horten)
  2. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
10
Kristiansand
  1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
  2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
11
Bergens
  1. Isak Larson (Bergens)
  2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
12
Christiania
  1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
  2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 215
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:50
1
Årungen
  1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
2
Stavanger Roklub
  1. Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
  2. Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
3
Drammen
  1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. Maria Stendal Kaupang (Drammen)
4
Bærum
  1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
  2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum)
5
Bergens
  1. Eva Bøe (Bergens)
  2. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
Løb 215
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.08:55
6
AFMELDT Ålesund
  1. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds)
  2. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds)
7
Christiania
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
8
NSR
  1. Silje Strøm (NSR)
  2. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
11
Tønsberg
  1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
  2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
Løb 217
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:00
1
NTNUI
  1. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  2. Sophie Oksche (NTNUI)
  3. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI)
  4. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
2
Christiania
  1. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
  2. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania)
  3. Andrea Älveborn (Christiania)
  4. Nicoline Lovise Lindstrøm (Christiania)
4
Ålesund
  1. Henriette Longva (Aalesunds)
  2. Bodil Saure Vegsund (Aalesunds)
  3. Kari Andreassen (Aalesunds)
  4. Kristin Jordal (Aalesunds)
5
NTNUI
  1. Nora Irgens (NTNUI)
  2. Inga Landsem (NTNUI)
  3. Hannah Ugland (NTNUI)
  4. Tuva Lunde (NTNUI)
Løb 217
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:05
7
Christiania
  1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
  2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  4. Saskia Trubbach (Christiania)
8
NSR
  1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  2. Anna Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  4. Sara Juel (NSR)
9
Christiania
  1. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
  2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)
  3. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
  4. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
Løb 216
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:10
1
Christiania
  1. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
2
NTNUI
  1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
3
Fana
  1. Axel Wergeland (Fana)
  2. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
4
NSR
  1. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  2. Lars Myhrer (NSR)
5
NTNUI
  1. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
  2. Jakob Gebel (NTNUI)
Løb 216
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:15
6
NSR
  1. Halvor Sannes Lande (NSR)
  2. Sture Bjørvig (NSR)
7
Moss
  1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
8
Fana Roklubb 2
  1. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  2. Marius Vik (Fana)
9
OSI
  1. Oliver Stubbs (OSI)
  2. Hans Kristian Haraldseth (OSI)
Løb 219
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:20
1
Christiania
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  3. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  4. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
2
NSR
  1. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
  2. Mads Høeg (NSR)
  3. Balder Dysthe (NSR)
  4. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
3
Fana
  1. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  2. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
  3. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
  4. Oscar Myran (Fana)
4
Bergens
  1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  3. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  4. Isak Larson (Bergens)
Løb 219
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:25
5
NSR
  1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
  2. Martin Anker (NSR)
  3. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
  4. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
6
Horten
  1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
  2. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  3. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
  4. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
7
Bergens Roklub
  1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
  2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  3. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  4. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens)
8
Bærum
  1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  2. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:40
1
Moss
  1. Erik Hein (Moss)
  2. Andre Sørensen (Moss)
  3. Vegard Sæby (Moss)
  4. Ola Larsson (Moss)
2
Fana Roklubb
  1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. Erik Odfjell (Fana)
  3. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  4. Marius Vik (Fana)
3
Ålesund
  1. Johan Myklebust (Aalesunds)
  2. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
  3. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
  4. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
4
Drammen
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
  2. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen)
  3. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen)
  4. Johan Sebastian Remmen (Drammen)
5
NTNUI
  1. Simen Wold (NTNUI)
  2. Axel Ravndal (NTNUI)
  3. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  4. Jules Godelier (NTNUI)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:45
6
Christiania
  1. Sverre Vinje (Christiania)
  2. Håkon Vengnes (Christiania)
  3. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  4. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
7
Christiania
  1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
  2. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
  3. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  4. Emil Bülow johansen (Christiania)
8
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. Petter Tufte (NSR)
9
Trondhjems
  1. Jakob Andreassen Jaatun (Trondhjems)
  2. Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
  3. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems)
  4. Lars Jaatun (Trondhjems)
10
Haldens
  1. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens)
  2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens)
  3. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens)
  4. Oskar van Etten Jarem (Haldens)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
1. Indledende
16. sep 2023 kl.09:50
13
Ormsund
  1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  3. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  4. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund)
14
Sarpsborg
  1. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
  2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  3. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  4. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
15
Christiania
  1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. Andreas Sørskaar (Christiania)
16
NSR
  1. Torjus Trømborg (NSR)
  2. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  3. Patrick Een Sture (NSR)
  4. Theo Wiik (NSR)
Løb 201
U15 W2X
1000m
Piger U15 2X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.10:30
1
Sandefjord
  1. Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
  2. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
2
Bærum
  1. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum)
  2. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum)
3
NSR
  1. Annika de Castillo Tandberg (NSR)
  2. Juliana del Castillo Tandberg (NSR)
5
Drammen
  1. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen)
  2. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
6
Fana Alvøen
  1. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
  2. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen)
Løb 202
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.10:37
1
NSR
Louise Wilskow (NSR)
2
Stavanger
Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
3
Stavanger
Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger)
4
Ormsund
Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (Ormsund)
5
Ålesund
Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
6
Horten
Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten)
Løb 202
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.10:37
7
Stavanger
Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
8
Fana
Ingrid Marie Hella-Hoff (Fana)
9
Ålesund
Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds)
10
AFMELDT Tønsberg
Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
11
Horten
Christine Isaksen (Horten)
12
Horten
Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten)
Løb 202
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.10:37
13
Fana
Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana)
14
Drammen
Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
15
NSR
Synne Fjellheim (NSR)
16
Ålesund
Ane Haddal (Aalesunds)
17
Fana
Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
18
Bærum
Cornelia Riis (Bærum)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.10:58
1
NSR
Joachim Henne-Madsen (NSR)
2
Horten
Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
3
ORK
Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
4
Kristiansand
Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
5
Horten
Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
6
Drammen
Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.10:58
7
CR
Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
8
Bærum
Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
9
Ålesund
Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
10
Fana
Leon Nergaard (Fana)
11
Tønsberg
Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
12
Drammen
Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.10:58
13
Haldens
Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens)
14
Haldens
Aleksander Nordnes Bøe (Haldens)
15
Horten
Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
16
ORK
Dimian Hansen (Ormsund)
17
NSR
Marius Holmedal Bjerke (NSR)
18
Kristiansand
Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
Løb 204
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.11:19
1
Fredriksstad
  1. Sverre Nygaard-Monsen (Fredriksstad)
  2. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad)
2
Tønsberg
  1. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg)
  2. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
3
Fana
  1. Filip Balgobin (Fana)
  2. Oscar Brudvik Hartmann (Fana)
4
Horten
  1. Birk Haugen (Horten)
  2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
5
Bærum
  1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  2. Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
Løb 204
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.11:19
6
Tønsberg
  1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
  2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
7
NSR
  1. Jesper Jære Strøm (NSR)
  2. Jacob Schrader Braathen (NSR)
8
Drammen
  1. Felix Thorrud (Drammen)
  2. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen)
9
Horten
  1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
  2. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
Løb 204
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.11:19
10
Sarpsborg
  1. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
  2. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg)
11
Horten
  1. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
  2. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten)
12
Drammen
  1. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
  2. August Adamsen (Drammen)
13
Bærum
  1. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum)
  2. Sondre Magnus Bergene Seres (Bærum)
Løb 205
U17 W4X
1000m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.11:40
1
Ålesund
  1. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds)
  3. Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
  4. Ane Haddal (Aalesunds)
2
NSR
  1. Annika Hjortsjø (NSR)
  2. Mathilde Roelly Saint-Amand (NSR)
  3. Cecilia Hjortsjø (NSR)
  4. Synne Marie Fjellheim (NSR)
3
Fana / Bergens
  1. Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
  2. Ingrid Marie Hella-Hoff (Fana)
  3. Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana)
  4. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. A/B Semifinale
16. sep 2023 kl.11:47
11
Horten
Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth (Horten)
8
Ormsund
Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
3
Ålesund
Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
16
Tønsberg
Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
5
Tønsberg
Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
9
Drammen
Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
2. A/B Semifinale
16. sep 2023 kl.11:54
14
Ålesund
Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
13
NSR
Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
10
NSR
Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
2
Kristiansand
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
15
Ålesund
Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
4
NSR
Michael Nicholas (NSR)
Løb 206
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.12:01
2
Bergens
  1. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
  2. Joakim Fasmer (Bergens)
11
Bergens
  1. Isak Larson (Bergens)
  2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
6
Bergens
  1. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
  2. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
10
Kristiansand
  1. Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
  2. Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
4
Bergens
  1. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  2. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
12
Christiania
  1. Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
  2. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 207
U15 W/M 4X
1000m
Piger/drenge U15 4X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.12:08
1
Tønsberg
  1. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg)
  2. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
  3. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
  4. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
2
Bærum
  1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  2. Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
  3. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum)
  4. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum)
3
Horten
  1. Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
  2. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten)
  3. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
  4. Birk Haugen (Horten)
4
Drammen
  1. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  2. August Helén (Drammen)
  3. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen)
  4. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
Løb 207
U15 W/M 4X
1000m
Piger/drenge U15 4X
Heatfinale
16. sep 2023 kl.12:08
5
Fana / Alvøen
  1. Filip Balgobin (Fana)
  2. Oscar Brudvik Hartmann (Fana)
  3. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
  4. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen)
6
Sandefjord/ Sarpsborg
  1. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
  2. Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
  3. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg)
  4. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
7
NSR
  1. Haakon Krohn-Angell (NSR)
  2. Halvor Bejer Moe (NSR)
  3. Juliana del Castillo Tandberg (NSR)
  4. Max Spydevold (NSR)
8
Horten
  1. Christine Isaksen (Horten)
  2. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  3. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
  4. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
2. A/B Semifinale
16. sep 2023 kl.12:36
14
Sarpsborg
  1. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
  2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  3. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  4. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
16
NSR
  1. Torjus Trømborg (NSR)
  2. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  3. Patrick Een Sture (NSR)
  4. Theo Wiik (NSR)
8
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. Petter Tufte (NSR)
1
Moss
  1. Erik Hein (Moss)
  2. Andre Sørensen (Moss)
  3. Vegard Sæby (Moss)
  4. Ola Larsson (Moss)
13
Ormsund
  1. Nicolay Bjønnes Yngsdal (Ormsund)
  2. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
  3. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  4. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund)
9
Trondhjems
  1. Jakob Andreassen Jaatun (Trondhjems)
  2. Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
  3. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems)
  4. Lars Jaatun (Trondhjems)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
1. A/B Semifinale
16. sep 2023 kl.12:43
4
Drammen
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
  2. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen)
  3. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen)
  4. Johan Sebastian Remmen (Drammen)
10
Haldens
  1. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens)
  2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens)
  3. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens)
  4. Oskar van Etten Jarem (Haldens)
3
Ålesund
  1. Johan Myklebust (Aalesunds)
  2. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
  3. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
  4. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
15
Christiania
  1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. Andreas Sørskaar (Christiania)
6
Christiania
  1. Sverre Vinje (Christiania)
  2. Håkon Vengnes (Christiania)
  3. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  4. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
7
Christiania
  1. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
  2. Alexander Georg Skaane (Christiania)
  3. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  4. Emil Bülow johansen (Christiania)
Løb 208
W/M 2X
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 2X - MIX PR3 2X, 2000m
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.14:30
1
Stavanger
  1. William Middelthon (Stavanger)
  2. Hedda Haldorsdottir (Stavanger)
Løb 209
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.14:50
16
Tønsberg
Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
15
Ålesund
Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
3
Ålesund
Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
13
NSR
Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
8
Ormsund
Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
2
Kristiansand
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
Løb 210
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2-
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.15:00
1
Bergens
  1. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
  2. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
2
Stavanger Roklub
  1. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  2. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
3
Årungen
  1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
4
Christiania
  1. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  2. Karen Byberg (Christiania)
6
Ålesund
  1. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds)
  2. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
7
Bergens
  1. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens)
  2. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.15:10
7
Horten
Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
4
Stavanger
Jørgen Helliesen Frøystein (Stavanger)
6
Christiania
Mads Reite (Christiania)
8
Bærum
Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
12
Horten
Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
5
Sandefjord
Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
Løb 212
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.15:20
1
Ålesund
  1. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds)
  2. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds)
2
Christiania
  1. Saskia Trubbach (Christiania)
  2. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
3
Tønsberg
  1. Line Andresen Olstad (Tønsberg)
  2. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
4
Horten
  1. Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten)
  2. Jannicke Due (Horten)
5
Christiania
  1. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
  2. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
Løb 213
LM2-
2000m
Mænd letvægt 2-
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.15:30
1
Bærum
  1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
2
Bergens
  1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  2. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
3
Sarpsborg
  1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  2. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
4
Fana
  1. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  2. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
Løb 214
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.15:40
1
Bergens
Kristina Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
2
Kristiansand
Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand)
3
Bergens
Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens)
4
Ålesund
Henriette Longva (Aalesunds)
5
Trondhjems
Ane Høien (Trondhjems)
Løb 215
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.15:50
1
Årungen
  1. Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
  2. Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
3
Drammen
  1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. Maria Stendal Kaupang (Drammen)
4
Bærum
  1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
  2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum)
7
Christiania
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
11
Tønsberg
  1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
  2. Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
6
AFMELDT Ålesund
  1. Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds)
  2. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds)
Løb 216
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.16:00
4
NSR
  1. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  2. Lars Myhrer (NSR)
3
Fana
  1. Axel Wergeland (Fana)
  2. Einar Bjørvik (Fana)
1
Christiania
  1. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
7
Moss
  1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
8
Fana Roklubb 2
  1. Ask Christensen Breivik (Fana)
  2. Marius Vik (Fana)
2
NTNUI
  1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
Løb 217
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.16:10
7
Christiania
  1. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
  2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  4. Saskia Trubbach (Christiania)
1
NTNUI
  1. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  2. Sophie Oksche (NTNUI)
  3. Ragnhild Romøren (NTNUI)
  4. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
2
Christiania
  1. Madeleine Heiberg (Christiania)
  2. Karoline Rydland Masch (Christiania)
  3. Andrea Älveborn (Christiania)
  4. Nicoline Lovise Lindstrøm (Christiania)
9
Christiania
  1. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
  2. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)
  3. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
  4. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
8
NSR
  1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  2. Anna Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  4. Sara Juel (NSR)
5
NTNUI
  1. Nora Irgens (NTNUI)
  2. Inga Landsem (NTNUI)
  3. Hannah Ugland (NTNUI)
  4. Tuva Lunde (NTNUI)
Løb 218
LM2X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 2X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.16:20
1
NSR
  1. Jon Are Olsen (NSR)
  2. Martin Sætre (NSR)
2
Fana Roklubb
  1. Martin Duesund (Fana)
  2. Martin Øvreås (Fana)
3
NSR
  1. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  2. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
4
Sarpsborg
  1. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
  2. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
5
Bærum
  1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
Løb 219
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.16:30
5
NSR
  1. Maximilian Zakariassen (NSR)
  2. Martin Anker (NSR)
  3. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
  4. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
4
Bergens
  1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  2. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  3. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
  4. Isak Larson (Bergens)
3
Fana
  1. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  2. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
  3. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
  4. Oscar Myran (Fana)
8
Bærum
  1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  2. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
  3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
7
Bergens Roklub
  1. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
  2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
  3. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  4. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens)
1
Christiania
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  3. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  4. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
Løb 220
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.16:40
1
Stavanger
  1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
  2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  3. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  4. Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
2
Christiania
  1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
  2. Ylva Espolin Storo Dahl (Christiania)
  3. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  4. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
3
Bergens
  1. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
  2. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens)
  3. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
  4. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
4
Drammen
  1. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
  3. Maria Stendal Kaupang (Drammen)
  4. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
5
Ålesund
  1. Elise Granmo (Aalesunds)
  2. Oline Hanken (Aalesunds)
  3. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds)
  4. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
6
Christiania
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  3. Karen Byberg (Christiania)
  4. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
Løb 221
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - PR1 D
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.16:50
1
Christiania
Birgit Lovise Røkkum Skarstein (Christiania)
2
Stavanger
Ragnhild Myklatun (Stavanger)
3
Stavanger
Hedda Haldorsdottir (Stavanger)
Løb 222
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
16. sep 2023 kl.17:10
10
Haldens
  1. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens)
  2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens)
  3. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens)
  4. Oskar van Etten Jarem (Haldens)
1
Moss
  1. Erik Hein (Moss)
  2. Andre Sørensen (Moss)
  3. Vegard Sæby (Moss)
  4. Ola Larsson (Moss)
3
Ålesund
  1. Johan Myklebust (Aalesunds)
  2. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
  3. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
  4. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
8
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. Petter Tufte (NSR)
15
Christiania
  1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. Andreas Sørskaar (Christiania)
14
Sarpsborg
  1. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
  2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  3. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  4. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:00
1
AFMELDT Sarpsborg
Kamilla Wiese Andersen (Sarpsborg)
2
Stavanger
Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
3
Ålesund
Oline Hanken (Aalesunds)
4
Christiania
Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
5
Trondhjems
Ane Høien (Trondhjems)
6
Sarpsborg
Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:05
7
Ålesund
Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
8
Horten
Liepa Kuzmarskyte (Horten)
9
Ålesund
Andrea Storøy (Aalesunds)
10
AFMELDT Ålesund
Ane Haddal (Aalesunds)
11
Fana
Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:10
12
Bærum
Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
13
Ålesund
Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds)
14
NSR
Silje Strøm (NSR)
15
Årungen
Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
17
Årungen
Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
Løb 312
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:15
1
Drammen
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
  2. Johan Sebastian Remmen (Drammen)
2
Moss
  1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
3
AFMELDT Ålesund
  1. N N (Aalesunds)
  2. Erlend Devold Refsum (Aalesunds)
4
NSR
  1. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  2. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
5
Tønsberg
  1. Martin Havn (Tønsberg)
  2. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
Løb 312
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:20
8
Ålesund
  1. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
  2. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
9
AFMELDT Bergens
  1. Kristoffer Brun (Bergens)
  2. Mathias Føyner Wie (Bergens)
10
Drammen
  1. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen)
  2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen)
11
Trondhjems
  1. Fredrik Slagstad Nyheim (Trondhjems)
  2. Henrik Halvorsen (Trondhjems)
12
Trondhjems
  1. Jakob Andreassen Jaatun (Trondhjems)
  2. Lars Jaatun (Trondhjems)
Løb 315
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:25
1
AFMELDT Christiania
  1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  2. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
2
Bærum
  1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
3
Drammen
  1. Benjamin Jensrud (Drammen)
  2. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
4
Bergens
  1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
5
Ålesund
  1. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
  2. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
Løb 315
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:30
6
Bergens
  1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
7
Horten
  1. Martin Nordsteien Nes (Horten)
  2. Rino Haugen (Horten)
8
Christiania
  1. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  2. Mads Reite (Christiania)
9
Drammen
  1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
  2. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
Løb 316
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:35
1
Christiania
  1. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
  2. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
2
Christiania
  1. Nicoline Lovise Lindstrøm (Christiania)
  2. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
3
Moss
  1. Anette Sneis (Moss)
  2. Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (Moss)
4
Fana
  1. Eyvor Nora Aarø (Fana)
  2. Karine Austbø Grande (Fana)
Løb 316
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:40
5
NTNUI
  1. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  2. Sophie Oksche (NTNUI)
6
NSR
  1. Sara Juel (NSR)
  2. Anna Een Sture (NSR)
7
NTNUI
  1. Maria Starheim (NTNUI)
  2. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)
8
Christiania
  1. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)
  2. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:45
1
NSR
  1. Torjus Trømborg (NSR)
  2. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR)
  3. Michael Nicholas (NSR)
  4. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
2
Fana Roklubb
  1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  3. Marius Vik (Fana)
  4. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
3
NSR
  1. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  2. Patrick Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  4. Lars Myhrer (NSR)
4
Christiania
  1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
5
Sarpsborg
  1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  3. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
  4. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:50
6
NTNUI
  1. Simen Wold (NTNUI)
  2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  3. Jakob Gebel (NTNUI)
  4. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
7
NSR
  1. Bror Storsten (NSR)
  2. Felix Belck-Olsen (NSR)
  3. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  4. Theo Wiik (NSR)
8
Haldens
  1. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens)
  2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens)
  3. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens)
  4. Oskar van Etten Jarem (Haldens)
9
Christiania
  1. Emil Bülow johansen (Christiania)
  2. Simen Knutzen (Christiania)
  3. Håkon Vengnes (Christiania)
  4. Brage Nerdal (Christiania)
10
Christiania
  1. Christopher Wollf (Christiania)
  2. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  3. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  4. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.08:55
11
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. Petter Tufte (NSR)
12
NTNUI
  1. Kajwan Rasul (NTNUI)
  2. Halvor Lunde (NTNUI)
  3. Mats Skjølsvold (NTNUI)
  4. Jules Godelier (NTNUI)
13
Ormsund
  1. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund)
  2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
  4. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
14
NTNUI
  1. Rasmus Kruse Rasmussen (NTNUI)
  2. Øystein Nordaas (NTNUI)
  3. Arild Veseth (NTNUI)
  4. Axel Ravndal (NTNUI)
15
NSR
  1. Nito Simonsen (NSR)
  2. Peder Strand (NSR)
  3. Olivier Siegelaar (NSR)
  4. Stian Kjennvold (NSR)
Løb 320
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.09:10
1
NSR
  1. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
  2. Martin Anker (NSR)
  3. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  4. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
2
Bærum
  1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
3
Drammen
  1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
  2. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
  3. Nicolai Hoset (Drammen)
  4. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
4
Bergens
  1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  2. Isak Larson (Bergens)
  3. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
5
Horten
  1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
  2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
  3. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  4. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
Løb 320
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
1. Indledende
17. sep 2023 kl.09:15
6
Bærum
  1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  2. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
  3. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
  4. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
7
Christiania
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  3. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  4. Mads Reite (Christiania)
8
Bergens
  1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
  3. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
  4. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
9
Ålesund
  1. Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
  2. Christian Steffensen (Aalesunds)
  3. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
  4. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
10
NSR
  1. Balder Dysthe (NSR)
  2. Magnus Nicolaysen (NSR)
  3. Jasper Viksås (NSR)
  4. Mads Høeg (NSR)
Løb 301
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:00
1
Drammen
  1. August Helén (Drammen)
  2. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
2
Tønsberg
  1. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg)
  2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
3
Bærum
  1. Sondre Magnus Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  2. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum)
4
Drammen
  1. Ferdinand Bang Øhren (Drammen)
  2. Edvard Adamsen (Drammen)
5
Fredriksstad
  1. Sverre Nygaard-Monsen (Fredriksstad)
  2. Sondre Trenum Berg (Fredriksstad)
6
Horten
  1. Birk Haugen (Horten)
  2. Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
Løb 301
U15 M2X
1000m
Drenge U15 2X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:00
7
Fana
  1. Filip Balgobin (Fana)
  2. Oscar Brudvik Hartmann (Fana)
8
Christiania / Drammen
  1. Samuel Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. August Adamsen (Drammen)
9
Tønsberg
  1. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
  2. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
10
Sarpsborg
  1. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg)
  2. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
11
Bærum
  1. Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
  2. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum)
12
Horten
  1. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
  2. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten)
Løb 302
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinaler
17. sep 2023 kl.10:14
1
AFMELDT Ormsund
Sebastian Blix (Ormsund)
1
Christiania
Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
2
Haldens
Max August Kjølerbakken Zetlitz (Haldens)
3
Bærum
Oskar Max Turander (Bærum)
4
Horten
Bo Gabriel Erichsen (Horten)
5
Christiania
Oskar Eriksen Gilje (Christiania)
6
Fana
Herman Hydle (Fana)
Løb 302
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:14
7
Ålesund
Theodor Lorgen (Aalesunds)
8
Ormsund
Dimian Hansen (Ormsund)
9
Horten
Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
10
Horten
Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
11
Bergens
Joakim Fasmer (Bergens)
12
Fana
Sondre Jacobsen (Fana)
Løb 302
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:14
13
Fana
Leon Nergaard (Fana)
14
Tønsberg
Oscar Arntzen-Hegdahl (Tønsberg)
15
Haldens
Aleksander Nordnes Bøe (Haldens)
16
Kristiansand
Raphael Pintsch (Kristiansand)
17
Drammen
Lukas Stenmark (Drammen)
18
Kristiansand
Herman Skyttemyr Øygarden (Kristiansand)
Løb 303
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:35
1
Stavanger
Imme Hoekstra (Stavanger)
2
Stavanger
Frida Vengnes (Stavanger)
3
Ålesund
Julia Hanken (Aalesunds)
4
Fana
Ingrid Marie Hella-Hoff (Fana)
5
Tønsberg
Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
Løb 303
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:35
6
Horten
Christine Isaksen (Horten)
7
Fana
Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana)
8
Drammen
Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
9
Ormsund
Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (Ormsund)
10
Horten
Caja Sofie Søfting Lia (Horten)
Løb 303
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:35
11
NSR
Louise Wilskow (NSR)
12
NSR
Martine Næss Lian (NSR)
13
Horten
Veronika Voskresenskaite (Horten)
14
Stavanger
Oline Borthen Solberg (Stavanger)
15
AFMELDT Fana
Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
Løb 304
U15 W2X
1000m
Piger U15 2X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.10:56
1
NSR
  1. Juliana del Castillo Tandberg (NSR)
  2. Annika de Castillo Tandberg (NSR)
2
Drammen
  1. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen)
  2. Sarah Stenmark (Drammen)
3
Fana / Alvøen
  1. Pernille Askild Havre (Fana)
  2. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen)
4
Bærum
  1. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum)
  2. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum)
5
Sandefjord
  1. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
  2. Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
Løb 305
U17 M4-
1500m
Drenge U17 4-
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:03
1
Fana
  1. Sander Omdal (Fana)
  2. Lars Eskeland Schütz (Fana)
  3. Kristian Knutsvik (Fana)
  4. Adrian Blindheim Skauge (Fana)
Løb 306
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:10
1
Bærum
  1. Cornelia Riis (Bærum)
  2. Thea Elise Steinmoen Barski (Bærum)
2
AFMELDT Fana
  1. Ingrid Marie Hella-Hoff (Fana)
  2. Juliet Balgobin Herfindal (Fana)
3
Tønsberg
  1. Sara Harries (Tønsberg)
  2. Silje Marie Holm (Tønsberg)
4
Christiania
  1. Mille Watle (Christiania)
  2. Ingeborg Winther (Christiania)
Løb 307
U15 W/M 4X
1000m
Piger/drenge U15 4X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:17
1
Horten
  1. Christine Isaksen (Horten)
  2. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  3. Jacob Halvorsen (Horten)
  4. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
2
Sandefjord/ Sarpsborg
  1. Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland (Sandefjord)
  2. Pernille Dahle Eriksen (Sandefjord)
  3. Martin Kolstad-Abelson (Sarpsborg)
  4. Theodor Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
3
Bærum
  1. Felix Sam Turander (Bærum)
  2. Sondre Magnus Bergene Seres (Bærum)
  3. Storm Mathisen (Bærum)
  4. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum)
4
Horten
  1. Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
  2. Emil Nævra Brønstad (Horten)
  3. Birk Haugen (Horten)
  4. Einar Kulbliksæter (Horten)
Løb 307
U15 W/M 4X
1000m
Piger/drenge U15 4X
Heatfinale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:17
5
Tønsberg
  1. Audun Johnsen (Tønsberg)
  2. Jacob Meisingset Jørgensen (Tønsberg)
  3. Sofia Haakonsen-Toth (Bærum)
  4. Ulrik Hautakoski (Tønsberg)
6
Drammen
  1. Marius Simonsen (Drammen)
  2. August Adamsen (Drammen)
  3. Ewa-Sofie Gulhaugen (Drammen)
  4. Selma Dyve Jonli (Drammen)
7
Fana
  1. Filip Balgobin (Fana)
  2. Oscar Brudvik Hartmann (Fana)
  3. Pernille Askildt Havre (Fana)
  4. Sandra Nesje Bjørnsen (Alvøen)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
1. A/B Semifinale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:30
6
Sarpsborg
Linea Jacobsen (Sarpsborg)
11
Fana
Giada Trentani-Keupers (Fana)
5
Trondhjems
Ane Høien (Trondhjems)
12
Bærum
Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
14
NSR
Silje Strøm (NSR)
13
Ålesund
Vilja Helland Hauge (Aalesunds)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
2. A/B Semifinale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:37
4
Christiania
Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
15
Årungen
Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
7
Ålesund
Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
2
Stavanger
Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
3
Ålesund
Oline Hanken (Aalesunds)
17
Årungen
Elena Victoria Ennals (Årungen)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
1. A/B Semifinale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:44
15
NSR
  1. Nito Simonsen (NSR)
  2. Peder Strand (NSR)
  3. Olivier Siegelaar (NSR)
  4. Stian Kjennvold (NSR)
8
Haldens
  1. Thomas Furuvarp (Haldens)
  2. Nils Ole Stabo-Eeg (Haldens)
  3. Petter Norsted Kildebo (Haldens)
  4. Oskar van Etten Jarem (Haldens)
4
Christiania
  1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
13
Ormsund
  1. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund)
  2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
  4. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
2
Fana Roklubb
  1. Eirik Skage (Fana)
  2. Hans August Wergeland (Fana)
  3. Marius Vik (Fana)
  4. Fredrik Corydon Ravn Kaland (Fana)
1
NSR
  1. Torjus Trømborg (NSR)
  2. Vebjørn Gilberg (NSR)
  3. Michael Nicholas (NSR)
  4. Sven-Ole Nicolaysen (NSR)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
2. A/B Semifinale
17. sep 2023 kl.11:51
5
Sarpsborg
  1. Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
  2. Jens Holm (Sarpsborg)
  3. Oliver Melnes (Sarpsborg)
  4. Diderik Skjønhaug (Sarpsborg)
11
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. Petter Tufte (NSR)
10
Christiania
  1. Christopher Wollf (Christiania)
  2. Jostein Eriksen Thon (Christiania)
  3. Kristoffer Lorentzen (Christiania)
  4. Trond Andreas Johannessen Bjercke (Christiania)
3
NSR
  1. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  2. Patrick Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  4. Lars Myhrer (NSR)
6
NTNUI
  1. Simen Wold (NTNUI)
  2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  3. Jakob Gebel (NTNUI)
  4. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
7
NSR
  1. Bror Storsten (NSR)
  2. Felix Belck-Olsen (NSR)
  3. Edvard Wohlfahrt (NSR)
  4. Theo Wiik (NSR)
Løb 309
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.13:20
1
Stavanger
Caroline Østbø (Stavanger)
2
Ormsund
Kamilla Støylehommen (Ormsund)
3
Horten
Jannicke Due (Horten)
4
Kristiansand
Oda Madland Aagesen (Kristiansand)
6
Christiania
Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
Løb 310
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.13:30
1
Bærum
  1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  2. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
2
Fana
  1. Eirik Fiskerstrand (Fana)
  2. Oscar Myran (Fana)
3
Bergens
  1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  2. Eivind Vevatne (Bergens)
4
Bærum
  1. Wilmar Graver (Bærum)
  2. Eskil Steinmoen (Bærum)
5
Bergens
  1. Joachim Halvorsen (Bergens)
  2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
6
NSR
  1. August Holth-Siegel (NSR)
  2. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
Løb 311
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.13:40
14
NSR
Silje Strøm (NSR)
7
Ålesund
Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
12
Bærum
Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
2
Stavanger
Ingrid Floen (Stavanger)
5
Trondhjems
Ane Høien (Trondhjems)
15
Årungen
Eir Ildrid Storbekkrønning Solli (Årungen)
Løb 312
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.13:50
5
Tønsberg
  1. Martin Havn (Tønsberg)
  2. Adrian Lindgren (Tønsberg)
2
Moss
  1. Einar Solbakken (Moss)
  2. Erik Andre Solbakken (Moss)
4
NSR
  1. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  2. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
8
Ålesund
  1. Fredrik Reite (Aalesunds)
  2. Martin Helseth (Aalesunds)
10
Drammen
  1. Siri Eva Kristiansen (Drammen)
  2. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (Drammen)
12
Trondhjems
  1. Jakob Andreassen Jaatun (Trondhjems)
  2. Lars Jaatun (Trondhjems)
Løb 313
LW2-
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 2-
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.14:00
1
NSR
  1. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  2. Fabia Emblem (NSR)
2
Ålesund
  1. Bodil Saure Vegsund (Aalesunds)
  2. Henriette Longva (Aalesunds)
Løb 314
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.14:10
1
Bærum
Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
2
Kristiansand
Oskar Sødal (Kristiansand)
3
Tønsberg
Ask Jarl Tjøm (Tønsberg)
4
AFMELDT Sarpsborg
Jacob Gundersen (Sarpsborg)
5
Bergens
Lars Eirik Vevatne (Bergens)
Løb 315
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.14:20
6
Bergens
  1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. Kasper Kvåle (Bergens)
5
Ålesund
  1. Martin Øverland (Aalesunds)
  2. Heine Furuli (Aalesunds)
2
Bærum
  1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  2. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
8
Christiania
  1. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  2. Mads Reite (Christiania)
9
Drammen
  1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (Drammen)
  2. Henrik Arntzen (Drammen)
4
Bergens
  1. Isak Sommer Svellingen (Bergens)
  2. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
Løb 316
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.14:30
6
NSR
  1. Sara Juel (NSR)
  2. Anna Een Sture (NSR)
2
Christiania
  1. Nicoline Lovise Lindstrøm (Christiania)
  2. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
1
Christiania
  1. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
  2. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
8
Christiania
  1. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)
  2. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
5
NTNUI
  1. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  2. Sophie Oksche (NTNUI)
3
Moss
  1. Anette Sneis (Moss)
  2. Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge (Moss)
Løb 317
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.14:40
13
Ormsund
  1. Audun Grepperud (Ormsund)
  2. Håkon Eikeland Grepperud (Ormsund)
  3. Oskar Martinius Gjerland (Ormsund)
  4. Truls Oskar Hansen (Ormsund)
6
NTNUI
  1. Simen Wold (NTNUI)
  2. Olav Fleten (NTNUI)
  3. Jakob Gebel (NTNUI)
  4. Sivert Breili (NTNUI)
4
Christiania
  1. Per Størseth Andreassen (Christiania)
  2. Jonathan Wang-Norderud (Christiania)
  3. Marius Bjørn-Hansen Ahlsand (Christiania)
  4. Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar (Christiania)
11
NSR
  1. Matti Saborowsky (NSR)
  2. Jonas Slettemark Juel (NSR)
  3. Ole Amund Storlien (NSR)
  4. Petter Tufte (NSR)
15
NSR
  1. Nito Simonsen (NSR)
  2. Peder Strand (NSR)
  3. Olivier Siegelaar (NSR)
  4. Stian Kjennvold (NSR)
3
NSR
  1. Petter Svingen (NSR)
  2. Patrick Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Markus Holmemo (NSR)
  4. Lars Myhrer (NSR)
Løb 318
LW2X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 2X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.14:50
1
Bergens
  1. Maia Emilie Lund (Bergens)
  2. Kristina Fiskerstrand (Bergens)
2
NTNUI
  1. Tuva Skatt Gillebo (NTNUI)
  2. Roelie Ootes (NTNUI)
3
Tønsberg
  1. Synne Olstad (Tønsberg)
  2. Marie Andrup-Næss (Tønsberg)
4
NSR
  1. Sara Hegge (NSR)
  2. Fabia Emblem (NSR)
5
Ålesund
  1. Bodil Saure Vegsund (Aalesunds)
  2. Henriette Longva (Aalesunds)
Løb 319
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4-
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.15:00
1
Bergens
  1. Pernille Wie-Soltvedt (Bergens)
  2. Malin Haram-Hundven (Bergens)
  3. Matilde Mykletun (Bergens)
  4. Guro Andersen Buck (Bergens)
2
Christiania
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. Ylva Espolin Storo Dahl (Christiania)
  3. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  4. Ann Ayame Yasuda (Christiania)
3
Ålesund
  1. Maria Wiik (Aalesunds)
  2. Mia Sæther-Hoel (Aalesunds)
  3. Ingerid Olsvik (Aalesunds)
  4. Susanne Myklebust (Aalesunds)
5
Stavanger
  1. Teresa Shevchuk (Stavanger)
  2. Marie Grøsfjeld (Stavanger)
  3. Julia Grønnestad (Stavanger)
  4. Elsa Andreassen (Stavanger)
6
Christiania
  1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
  2. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  3. Mathilde Elizabeth Lucas (Christiania)
  4. Karen Byberg (Christiania)
7
Bergens
  1. Agda Isabell Døsen-Johannessen (Bergens)
  2. Eva Bøe (Bergens)
  3. Frida Corneliussen Kaas (Bergens)
  4. Linn Kristin Vevatne (Bergens)
Løb 320
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.15:10
5
Horten
  1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
  2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
  3. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  4. Hans Ulrik Nedreberg (Horten)
1
NSR
  1. Eskil Heiberg (NSR)
  2. Martin Anker (NSR)
  3. Felix Spydevold (NSR)
  4. Ole Arnøy (NSR)
2
Bærum
  1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
  2. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
  3. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
  4. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
8
Bergens
  1. Daniel Kjærnet (Bergens)
  2. Andreas Tol (Bergens)
  3. Andreas Follnes (Bergens)
  4. Viljar Jørgensen (Bergens)
7
Christiania
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  2. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  3. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  4. Mads Reite (Christiania)
4
Bergens
  1. Bastian Halvorsen Borge (Bergens)
  2. Isak Larson (Bergens)
  3. Håkon Mjelde (Bergens)
  4. Kristian Strand Jensen (Bergens)
Løb 321
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - PR1 H
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.15:20
1
Stavanger
William Middelthon (Stavanger)
Løb 322
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
17. sep 2023 kl.15:40
1
Christiania
  1. Saskia Trubbach (Christiania)
  2. Inger Kavlie (Christiania)
  3. Marte Morgenlie Skei (Christiania)
  4. Samantha Henriksen (Christiania)
2
NSR
  1. Emilie Stabe Helvig (NSR)
  2. Anna Een Sture (NSR)
  3. Fabia Emblem (NSR)
  4. Sara Hegge (NSR)
3
NSR
  1. Silje Strøm (NSR)
  2. Ella Marie Hegge (NSR)
  3. Elisabeth Nicolaysen (NSR)
  4. Vilde Ellingsen (NSR)
4
Ålesund
  1. Henriette Longva (Aalesunds)
  2. Amanda Helseth (Aalesunds)
  3. Astrid Marie Steffensen (Aalesunds)
  4. Jenny Marie Rørvik (Aalesunds)
5
Christiania
  1. Hanna Gailis Inntjore (Christiania)
  2. Mia Rolland Engvik (Christiania)
  3. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  4. Amelia Tamburplass (Christiania)
7
NTNUI
  1. Synnøve Foss (NTNUI)
  2. Sophie Oksche (NTNUI)
  3. Sara Juel (NTNUI)
  4. Elsa Segadal (NTNUI)